agosto 5, 2019

Programación de Hoy – Agenda en vivo

Hora EVENTOS PARA HOY
08:30 Rumania Liga 1: Viitorul Constanta vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
10:15 Grecia SuperLiga: OFI Creta vs Asteras T.
10:30 Rumania Liga 1: FC Voluntari vs U Craiova
11:00 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Anadolu Efes vs Estrella Roja
12:00 Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): UCAM Murcia vs Manresa
12:00 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Khimki vs Bayern
12:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Aue vs Würzburger Kickers
12:30 Grecia SuperLiga: Aris vs AEL Larissa
12:45 Holanda Eredivisie: Zwolle vs Heracles
12:45 Rumania Liga 1: FC Arges vs FCSB
13:00 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Fenerbahçe vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Crystal Palace vs West Ham
13:00 Inglaterra Premier League: Newcastle vs Leeds Utd
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Alcorcón vs Albacete
13:00 España Copa del Rey: Real Valladolid vs Levante
14:00 Holanda Eredivisie: FC Emmen vs PSV
14:00 Campeonato Africano de Naciones: Togo vs Ruanda
14:00 Campeonato Africano de Naciones: Uganda vs Marruecos
14:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Braunschweig vs Heidenheim
14:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Hamburgo
14:30 Alemania Bundesliga 2: Osnabruck vs Fürth
14:45 Coppa Italia: Inter Milan vs AC Milan
14:45 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Olimpia Milano vs Olympiacos
14:45 Portugal Primeira Liga: SC Braga vs Gil Vicente
15:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Groningen vs Den Haag
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Girona vs Villarreal
15:00 Baloncesto (Euroliga): Barcelona vs Zenit SPb
15:00 España Copa del Rey: Real Betis vs Real Sociedad
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: West Brom vs Manchester City
15:15 Inglaterra Premier League: Southampton vs Arsenal
16:45 Portugal Primeira Liga: Boavista vs Sporting CP
17:15 Brasileirao Serie B: Oeste vs Paraná
18:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Atlante vs Tlaxcala
18:00 Chile Primera División: U. Española vs Coquimbo
18:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Atlético-MG vs Santos
18:00 Brasileirao Serie A: Palmeiras vs Vasco
19:30 NBA USA: LA Clippers vs Atlanta Hawks
19:30 Brasileirao Serie B: Vitória vs Botafogo SP
20:00 NBA USA: Washington Wizards vs Houston Rockets
20:05 México Liga de Expansión MX: Correcaminos U.A.T. vs Venados
21:00 NBA USA: New York Knicks vs Utah Jazz
21:30 México Liga Mx: Club América vsJuárez
22:05 México Liga de Expansión MX: Cimarrones de Sonora vs Celaya