agosto 5, 2019

Programación de Hoy – Agenda en vivo

Hora EVENTOS PARA HOY
05:30-Super Lig: Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor
06:00-Russia Premier League: Khimki vs Arsenal Tula
06:15-Eredivisie: Waalwijk vs Nijmegen
06:30-Seria A TIM: Bolonia vs Fiorentina
06:30-Romania Liga 1: Mioveni vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
06:30-Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Real Betis vs Unicaja
07:00-Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne vs Stade Rennai
07:00-Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Gran Canaria vs San Pablo Burgos
07:15-Inglaterra Fa Cup: Rochdale vs Plymouth
07:30-Bundesliga 2: Dynamo Dresden vs Karlsruher
07:30-Bundesliga 2: Hannover vs Hamburgo
07:30-Bundesliga 2: Heidenheim vs Regensburg
07:30-Jupiler Pro League: Beerschot VA vs Antwerp
07:30-Inglaterra Fa Cup: Colchester vs Wigan
07:45-Uruguay Primera División: Villa Española vs Cerro Largo
08:00-Laliga Santander: Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol
08:00-LaLiga SmartBank: Ponferradina vs Mirandés
08:00-Italia Seria B: Ascoli vs Parma
08:00-Italia Seria B: Como vs Pisa
08:00-Super Lig: Giresunspor vs Karagumruk
08:00-Super Lig: Hatayspor vs Basaksehir
08:30-Eredivisie: AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam
08:30-Eredivisie: G.A. Eagles vs Twente
08:30-Russia Premier League: Dinamo Moscú vs Ufa
08:30-Russia Premier League: Nizhny Novgorod vs Rubin Kazan
09:00-Ligue 1: Lorient vs Nantes
09:00-Ligue 1: Mónaco vs Metz
09:00-Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Clermont
09:00-Ligue 1: Reims vs Angers
09:00-Premier League: Leeds Utd vs Brentford
09:00-Premier League: Manchester Utd vs Crystal Palace
09:00-Premier League: Tottenham vs Norwich
09:00-Seria A TIM: Spezia vs Sassuolo
09:00-Seria A TIM: Venezia vs Verona
09:00-Croacia 1 HNL: Lok. Zagreb vs Sibenik
09:00-Romania Liga 1: U Craiova 1948 vs FC Voluntari
09:30-Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Hertha BSC
09:30-Inglaterra Championship: QPR vs Stoke
10:00-Jupiler Pro League: Anderlecht vs Waregem
10:00-LaLiga SmartBank: Málaga vs Amorebieta
10:15-Laliga Santander: Elche vs Cádiz
10:15-Grecia SuperLiga: Ionikos vs PAOK
10:15-Italia Seria B: Brescia vs Monza
10:30-Liga Portugal: Santa Clara vs Arouca
10:45-Eredivisie: Feyenoord vs Sittard
11:00-Ligue 1: Niza vs Estrasburgo
11:00-Inglaterra Fa Cup: Kidderminster vs Halifax
11:00-Russia Premier League: Sochi vs Krasnodar
11:00-Super Lig: Fenerbahce vs Rizespor
11:00-Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Joventut vs UCAM Murcia
11:30-Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach vs Friburgo
11:30-Premier League: Aston Villa vs Leicester
11:30-Croacia 1 HNL: Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split
11:30-Poland Ekstraklasa: Zaglebie vs Lech
12:00-Seria A TIM: Sampdoria vs Lazio
12:15-LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs UD Ibiza
12:15-LaLiga SmartBank: R. Sociedad B vs Burgos CF
12:15-LaLiga SmartBank: Real Oviedo vs Alcorcón
12:15-Inglaterra Fa Cup: Salford vs Chesterfield
12:25-USA NFL: Seattle Seahawks vs San Francisco 49ers
12:30-Formula 1: Saudi Arabian Grand Prix (Arabia Saudí) - Carrera
12:30-Laliga Santander: Levante vs Osasuna
12:30-Jupiler Pro League: St. Lieja vs Charleroi
12:30-Grecia SuperLiga: AEK vs Panathinaikos
12:30-Grecia SuperLiga: Aris vs Asteras T.
12:30-Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Barcelona vs Baskonia
13:00-Liga Portugal: Gil Vicente vs Famalicao
13:00-USA NFL: Atlanta Falcons vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers
13:00-USA NFL: Chicago Bears vs Arizona Cardinals
13:00-USA NFL: Cincinnati Bengals vs Los Angeles Chargers
13:00-USA NFL: Detroit Lions vs Minnesota Vikings
13:00-USA NFL: Houston Texans vs Indianapolis Colts
13:00-USA NFL: Miami Dolphins vs New York Giants
13:00-USA NFL: New York Jets vs Philadelphia Eagles
14:00-Brasileirao Serie A: Atlético-MG vs Bragantino
14:00-Brasileirao Serie A: Bahia vs Fluminense
14:00-Brasileirao Serie A: Corinthians vs Gremio
14:00-Poland Ekstraklasa: Cracovia vs Legia
14:00-Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Bilbao Basket vs Breogán
14:30-LaLiga SmartBank: Las Palmas vs Sporting de Gijón
14:30-Romania Liga 1: FCSB vs UTA Arad
14:45-Ligue 1: Girondins vs Lyon
14:45-Seria A TIM: Juventus vs Genoa
15:00-Laliga Santander: Celta de Vigo vs Valencia
15:00-Liga Profesional: Gimnasia L.P. vs Estudiantes L.P.
15:00-Jupiler Pro League: KV Mechelen vs Genk
15:00-USA MLS: Philadelphia Union vs New York City
15:05-Rugby Francia Top 14: Stade Francais vs La Rochelle
15:30-Italia Seria B: Alessandria vs Cittadella
15:30-Liga Portugal: SC Braga vs Estoril
15:30-NBA USA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Utah Jazz
16:00-Chile Primera División: Audax vs Curicó Unido
16:00-Chile Primera División: Huachipato vs Melipilla
16:00-Chile Primera División: U. De Chile vs U. La Calera
16:00-Chile Primera División: U. Española vs Cobresal
16:00-Colombia Liga BetPlay: Alianza Petrolera vs América de Cali
16:05-USA NFL: Las Vegas Raiders vs Washington Football Team
16:05-USA NFL: Los Angeles Rams vs Jacksonville Jaguars
16:25-USA NFL: Pittsburgh Steelers vs Baltimore Ravens
16:30-Canadian Premier League: Forge vs Pacific FC
17:00-Brasileirao Serie A: Ceará vs América-MG
17:15-Liga Profesional: Independiente vs San Lorenzo
18:00-NBA USA: Atlanta Hawks vs Charlotte Hornets
18:00-NBA USA: Toronto Raptors vs Washington Wizards
18:00-NHL Hockey: Columbus Blue Jackets vs San Jose Sharks
18:00-NHL Hockey: Philadelphia Flyers vs Tampa Bay Lightning
18:05-Colombia Liga BetPlay: Tolima vs Millonarios
19:00-Liga Pro: Ind. del Valle vs Emelec
19:00-NBA USA: Houston Rockets vs New Orleans Pelicans
19:15-Uruguay Primera División: Cerrito vs Liverpool M.
19:30-Liga Profesional: River Plate vs Defensa y Justicia
19:30-NHL Hockey: New York Islanders vs Chicago Blackhawks
20:00-Liga MX: Atlas vs Pumas UNAM
20:00-NHL Hockey: Edmonton Oilers vs Los Angeles Kings
20:00-NHL Hockey: Winnipeg Jets vs Toronto Maple Leafs
20:20-USA NFL: Kansas City Chiefs vs Denver Broncos
22:00-NHL Hockey: Vegas Golden Knights vs Calgary Flames